|
|
|
Last updated June 26, 2019 |
|
FINAL WBC 2019 Schedule |
|
Here you will find the schedule in a spreadsheet format for the 2019 World Boardgaming Championships.
If you prefer, you may Download the Spreadsheet Schedule (Microsoft Excel; 6/26/19).
Any questions on the schedule should be directed to the Convention Director.
2019 Room Name Change: The remodeled Festival Hall is now called Winterberry.
|
Date |
Day Code |
Time |
Event Code |
Event |
Round/Heat |
Class |
Format |
Style |
Duration |
Location |
GM |
Change Date |
7/19/19 | FFr | 15 | | Shuttle from Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Airport | Seven Springs | |
7/19/19 | FFr | 19 | | Registration | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Stag Pass | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/19/19 | FFr | 20 | | Shuttle from Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Airport | Seven Springs | |
7/19/19 | FFr | 23 | | Shuttle from Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Airport | Seven Springs | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 8 | | Registration | -- | -- | -- | -- | 12 | Stag Pass | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 9 | | Open Gaming | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 9 | EGZ | Egizia | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Emerick, Andrew | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 9 | SJN | San Juan | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Fox Den | Shea, Lexi | 16-May |
7/20/19 | FSa | 9 | 776 | 1776 | R1/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Packwood, Steve | 26-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 9 | AUC | Auction | H1/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Reiff, Bruce | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 9 | BWD | Bitter Woods | R1/7 | B | FF | Continuous | 6 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Bruno | 26-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 9 | GBG | Gettysburg | R1/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Menzel, Ed | 26-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 9 | PZB | Panzerblitz | R1/7 | C | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Northey, Rick | 26-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 9 | WSM | Wooden Ships & Iron Men | R1/8 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Hitchings, Tim | 26-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 10 | 8xx | 18xx | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 7 | McCorry, Tom | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 10 | SMW | Small World | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Stewart, Sarah | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 10 | AFK | Afrika Korps | R1/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 4 | Winterberry | Lockwood, Jonathan | 26-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 10 | EGZ | Egizia | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Emerick, Andrew | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 10 | SJN | San Juan | R1/1 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Fox Den | Shea, Lexi | 16-May |
7/20/19 | FSa | 11 | THA | Thunder Alley | D1/1 | B | -- | Continuous | 1 | Annex 1 | Horger, Jeff | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 11 | 8xx | 18xx | H1/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Alpine | McCorry, Tom | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 12 | | Shuttle from Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Airport | Seven Springs | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 12 | | Open Gaming Library Opens | -- | -- | -- | -- | 6 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 12 | AGR | Agricola | H1/3 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Murray, Rob | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 12 | SMW | Small World | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Stewart, Sarah | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 12 | TRC | The Russian Campaign | R1/7 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 5 | Winterberry | Dickson, Gary | 26-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 13 | SCY | Scythe | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Vestal, David | 5-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 13 | THA | Thunder Alley | H1/3 | B | HWO | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Horger, Jeff | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 14 | 7WS | 7 Wonders | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Shea, Philip | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 14 | HRC | Hannibal: Rome vs Carthage | R1/5 | A | SW | Continuous | 5 | Maple | Tucker, Stuart | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 14 | POG | Paths of Glory | R1M | A | SEM | Continuous | 7 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Gregorio, Tom | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 14 | SJN | San Juan | QF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Fox Den | Shea, Lexi | 24-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 15 | CHL | Churchill | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 7 | Harris, Kirk | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 15 | AGR | Agricola | H2/3 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Murray, Rob | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 15 | SCY | Scythe | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Vestal, David | 5-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 15 | SMW | Small World | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Stewart, Sarah | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 15 | SJN | San Juan | SF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Fox Den | Shea, Lexi | 24-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 16 | | Juniors Meet and Greet | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Byrd, Megan | 5-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 16 | EVL | Evolution | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | O'Flynn, Timothy | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 16 | AOR | Age of Renaissance | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Alpine | Henning, Harald | 26-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 16 | EGZ | Egizia | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Emerick, Andrew | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 16 | SJN | San Juan | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Fox Den | Shea, Lexi | 24-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 17 | | Shuttle from Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Airport | Seven Springs | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 17 | 7WS | 7 Wonders | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Shea, Philip | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 17 | BXC | Box Cars (formerly Rail Baron) | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Bromley, Trella | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 17 | 5TR | Five Tribes | D1/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Jiang, Allan | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 17 | MMA | Monsters Menace America | D1/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 7 | Love, Mark | 26-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 17 | TNW | The Napoleonic Wars | H1/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Williams, Gareth | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 18 | BCY | Battle Cry | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Stanley, Mike | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 18 | DOM | Dominion | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | McGregor, Duncan | 26-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 18 | VIP | Victory in the Pacific | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Sharp, John | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 18 | 8xx | 18xx | H2/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Alpine | McCorry, Tom | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 18 | 7WS | 7 Wonders | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Shea, Philip | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 18 | BXC | Box Cars (formerly Rail Baron) | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Wintergreen | Bromley, Trella | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 18 | CHL | Churchill | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Rathskeller | Harris, Kirk | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 18 | EVL | Evolution | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | O'Flynn, Timothy | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 18 | 5TR | Five Tribes | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Jiang, Allan | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 18 | MMA | Monsters Menace America | H1/4 | C | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Love, Mark | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 18 | THA | Thunder Alley | H2/3 | B | HWO | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Horger, Jeff | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 19 | GWT | Great Western Trail | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Saccenti, Scott | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 19 | MED | Medici | D1/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Cornett, Jeff | 24-May |
7/20/19 | FSa | 19 | HRC | Hannibal: Rome vs Carthage | R2/5 | A | SW | Continuous | 5 | Maple | Tucker, Stuart | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 20 | VMP | Voyages of Marco Polo | D1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Annex 1 | Wildes, Chris | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 20 | BCY | Battle Cry | R1M | B | SEM | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Poolside | Stanley, Mike | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 20 | DOM | Dominion | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 20 | MED | Medici | H1/3 | C | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Wintergreen | Cornett, Jeff | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 21 | AGR | Agricola | H3/3 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Murray, Rob | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 21 | RA! | Ra! | H1/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Scott, Steve | 5-Jun |
7/20/19 | FSa | 21 | VMP | Voyages of Marco Polo | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Wildes, Chris | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 22 | | Shuttle from Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Airport | Seven Springs | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 23 | LAS | Las Vegas | R1/3 | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Hurd, Adam | |
7/20/19 | FSa | 24 | LAS | Las Vegas | R2/3 | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Hurd, Adam | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 1 | LAS | Las Vegas | F | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Hurd, Adam | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 8 | | Registration | -- | -- | -- | -- | 12 | Stag Pass | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 8 | | Christian Worship Service | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Snowflake | Petroski, Glenn | 5-Jun |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | | Open Gaming | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | | Open Gaming Library | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | 7WD | 7 Wonders Duel | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Yaure, Chris | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | ACV | Advanced Civilization | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Barhorst, Nathan | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | RRY | Robo Rally | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Houde, Marc | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | 7WS | 7 Wonders | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Shea, Philip | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | 776 | 1776 | R2/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Packwood, Steve | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | 8xx | 18xx | H3/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Alpine | McCorry, Tom | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | AFK | Afrika Korps | R2/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 4 | Winterberry | Lockwood, Jonathan | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | BWD | Bitter Woods | R2/7 | B | FF | Continuous | 6 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Bruno | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | GBG | Gettysburg | R2/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Menzel, Ed | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | HRC | Hannibal: Rome vs Carthage | R3/5 | A | SW | Continuous | 5 | Maple | Tucker, Stuart | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | MMA | Monsters Menace America | H2/4 | C | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Love, Mark | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | PZB | Panzerblitz | R2/7 | C | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Northey, Rick | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | POG | Paths of Glory | R1/6 | A | SEM | Continuous | 7 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Gregorio, Tom | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | SCY | Scythe | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Vestal, David | 5-Jun |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | SQL | Squad Leader | R2/6 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Polard, Peter | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | TRC | The Russian Campaign | R2/7 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 5 | Winterberry | Dickson, Gary | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | VIP | Victory in the Pacific | R1/5 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 5 | Foggle Goggle Front | Sharp, John | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | WSM | Wooden Ships & Iron Men | R2/8 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Hitchings, Tim | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 9 | AGR | Agricola | SF | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Laurel | Murray, Rob | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 10 | | Catholic Mass | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Sunburst | Seven Springs | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 10 | AOR | Age of Renaissance | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Henning, Harald | 26-Jun |
7/21/19 | FSu | 10 | VGQ | Virgin Queen | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 7 | Beach, Ed | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 10 | RRY | Robo Rally | H1/3 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Houde, Marc | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 10 | THA | Thunder Alley | H3/3 | B | HWO | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Horger, Jeff | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 10 | WAT | Waterloo | R1/5 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 8 | Winterberry | Musella, Marty | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 11 | GAP | Gaia Project | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | D'Tela, Sceadeau | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 11 | ACV | Advanced Civilization | H1/2 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 8 | Foggy Goggle Front | Barhorst, Nathan | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 11.5 | | Catholic Mass | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Sunburst | Seven Springs | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 12 | | Shuttle from Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Airport | Seven Springs | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 12 | 7WS | 7 Wonders | QF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Shea, Philip | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 12 | ELG | El Grande | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Flowers, Rob | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 12 | VSD | Vegas Showdown | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Freeman, Eric | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 12 | BXC | Box Cars (formerly Rail Baron) | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Wintergreen | Bromley, Trella | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 12 | GAP | Gaia Project | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | D'Tela, Sceadeau | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 12 | GWT | Great Western Trail | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Saccenti, Scott | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 12 | VGQ | Virgin Queen | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Beach, Ed | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 13 | -- | The Shores of Tripoli | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Bertram, Kevin | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 13 | 775 | 1775: Age of Rebellion | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Lange, Jeff | 16-May |
7/21/19 | FSu | 13 | ELG | El Grande | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Flowers, Rob | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 13 | SWR | Star Wars Rebellion | R1M | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Winterberry | Kizer, Chris | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 14 | | Gathering Storm | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Snowflake | Harper, Bruce | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 14 | AOA | Ace of Aces | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Burtless, Bill | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 14 | COB | Castles of Burgundy | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Irving, Richard | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 14 | 775 | 1775: Age of Rebellion | R1M | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | Lange, Jeff | 16-May |
7/21/19 | FSu | 14 | HRC | Hannibal: Rome vs Carthage | R4/5 | A | SW | Continuous | 5 | Maple | Tucker, Stuart | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 14 | VIP | Victory in the Pacific | R2/5 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 5 | Foggle Goggle Front | Sharp, John | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 14 | 7WS | 7 Wonders | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Shea, Philip | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 14 | THA | Thunder Alley | SF | B | HWO | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Horger, Jeff | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 15 | | World at War | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Snowflake | Hanson, Dave | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 15 | | The Barrack's Emperors | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Ferrell, Wray | 5-Jun |
7/21/19 | FSu | 15 | AUC | Auction | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Reiff, Bruce | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 15 | SMW | Small World | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Stewart, Sarah | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 16 | MGW | Mage Wars Arena | D1/4 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Cannon, Tom | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 16 | 7WD | 7 Wonders Duel | R1/3 | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Yaure, Chris | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 16 | COB | Castles of Burgundy | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Irving, Richard | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 16 | FBS | Football Strategy | H1/2 | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 2 | Chestnut | Schoose, Bert | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 16 | POG | Paths of Glory | R2/6 | A | SEM | Continuous | 7 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Gregorio, Tom | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 16 | SCY | Scythe | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Vestal, David | 5-Jun |
7/21/19 | FSu | 16 | VSD | Vegas Showdown | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Freeman, Eric | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 17 | | Shuttle from Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Airport | Seven Springs | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 17 | AMR | Amun-Re | D1/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | St. Pierre, Robert | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 17 | TWS | Twilight Struggle | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Young, George | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 17 | 8xx | 18xx | H4/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Alpine | McCorry, Tom | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 17 | WAW | World at War | R1/1 | A | SE | Continuous | 12 | Winterberry | Crowe, Mike | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 17 | THA | Thunder Alley | F | B | HWO | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Horger, Jeff | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 18 | ABN | Air Baron | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Jamelli, Max | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 18 | AOA | Ace of Aces | H1/4 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 2 | Sunburst | Burtless, Bill | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 18 | AMR | Amun-Re | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | St. Pierre, Robert | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 18 | BAR | Battles of the American Revolution | R1/5 | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 5 | Winterberry | Miklos, Mark | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 18 | DOM | Dominion | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Wintergreen | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 18 | VGQ | Virgin Queen | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Beach, Ed | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 18 | WOR | War of the Ring | R1M | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Center | Wojtaszczyk, Kevin | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 19 | SPG | Saint Petersburg | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Rule, Amy | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 19 | TT2 | Titan 2-Player | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 6 | desJardins, David | 24-May |
7/21/19 | FSu | 19 | VMP | Voyages of Marco Polo | D2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Annex 1 | Wildes, Chris | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 19 | 7WD | 7 Wonders Duel | R2/3 | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Yaure, Chris | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 19 | ABN | Air Baron | H1/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Jamelli, Max | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 19 | DOM | Dominion | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Wintergreen | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 19 | HRC | Hannibal: Rome vs Carthage | R5/5 | A | SW | Continuous | 5 | Maple | Tucker, Stuart | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 19 | VIP | Victory in the Pacific | R3/5 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 5 | Foggle Goggle Front | Sharp, John | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 20 | IVH | Ivanhoe | D1/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Lytle, Dagny | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 20 | 7WD | 7 Wonders Duel | R3/3 | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Yaure, Chris | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 20 | ADV | Adel Verpflichtet | H1/3 | C | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | DeMarco, Tom | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 20 | AUC | Auction | H2/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Reiff, Bruce | 16-May |
7/21/19 | FSu | 20 | SPG | Saint Petersburg | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Rule, Amy | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 20 | TFM | Terraforming Mars | H1/3 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 4 | Seasons | Crenshaw, Bill | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 20 | TT2 | Titan 2-Player | R1/6 | B | SE | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | desJardins, David | 24-May |
7/21/19 | FSu | 20 | VMP | Voyages of Marco Polo | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Wildes, Chris | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 20 | SMW | Small World | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Stewart, Sarah | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 21 | IVH | Ivanhoe | H1/3 | B | HMW | Continuous | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Lytle, Dagny | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 21 | WPS | Win, Place, & Show | H1/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Fox, Craig | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 21 | 7WD | 7 Wonders Duel | QF | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Yaure, Chris | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 22 | | Shuttle from Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Airport | Seven Springs | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 22 | EGZ | Egizia | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Emerick, Andrew | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 22 | MED | Medici | H2/3 | C | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Wintergreen | Cornett, Jeff | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 22 | 7WD | 7 Wonders Duel | SF | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Yaure, Chris | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 22 | SMW | Small World | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Stewart, Sarah | |
7/21/19 | FSu | 23 | 7WD | 7 Wonders Duel | F | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Yaure, Chris | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 8 | | Registration | -- | -- | -- | -- | 12 | Stag Pass | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | | Open Gaming | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | | Open Gaming Library | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | | Catan Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Shipley, Rich | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | AMR | Amun-Re | D2/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | St. Pierre, Robert | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | IOV | Innovation | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Effinger, Rob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | NFR | New Frontiers | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 4 | Billones, Jeremy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | SPD | Splendor | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | TTR | Ticket to Ride | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Brosius, Claire | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | 776 | 1776 | R3/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Packwood, Steve | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | AFK | Afrika Korps | R3/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 4 | Winterberry | Lockwood, Jonathan | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | AOR | Age of Renaissance | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Alpine | Henning, Harald | 26-Jun |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | ABN | Air Baron | H2/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | Jamelli, Max | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | BAR | Battles of the American Revolution | R2/5 | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 5 | Winterberry | Miklos, Mark | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | BWD | Bitter Woods | R3/7 | B | FF | Continuous | 6 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Bruno | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | BXC | Box Cars (formerly Rail Baron) | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Wintergreen | Bromley, Trella | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | CHL | Churchill | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Rathskeller | Harris, Kirk | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | GBG | Gettysburg | R3/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Menzel, Ed | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | KRM | Kremlin | H1/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | Cuccaro, Steve | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | PZB | Panzerblitz | R3/7 | C | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Northey, Rick | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | POG | Paths of Glory | R3/6 | A | SEM | Continuous | 7 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Gregorio, Tom | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | RFG | Race for the Galaxy | H1/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Guttag, Eric | 5-Jun |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | SQL | Squad Leader | R2/6 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Polard, Peter | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | TRC | The Russian Campaign | R3/7 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 5 | Winterberry | Dickson, Gary | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | AGE | Through the Ages | H1/2 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Wintergreen | Buehler, Randy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | TT2 | Titan 2-Player | R2/6 | B | SE | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | desJardins, David | 24-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | TWS | Twilight Struggle | R1/5 | B | SW | Continuous | 3 | Maple | Young, George | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | VIP | Victory in the Pacific | R4/5 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 5 | Foggle Goggle Front | Sharp, John | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | WSM | Wooden Ships & Iron Men | R3/8 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Hitchings, Tim | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | 7WS | 7 Wonders | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Shea, Philip | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | 8xx | 18xx | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Alpine | McCorry, Tom | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | SCY | Scythe | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | Vestal, David | 5-Jun |
7/22/19 | Mo | 9 | VGQ | Virgin Queen | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Beach, Ed | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 10 | EIS | Enemy in Sight | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Evinger, Matt | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 10 | MGW | Mage Wars Arena | D2/4 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Cannon, Tom | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 10 | TFM | Terraforming Mars | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Crenshaw, Bill | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 10 | 775 | 1775: Age of Rebellion | R1/4 | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | Lange, Jeff | 16-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 10 | WAW | World at War | R1/1 | A | SE | Continuous | 12 | Winterberry | Crowe, Mike | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 10 | AMR | Amun-Re | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Center | St. Pierre, Robert | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 10 | IOV | Innovation | R1/5 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Fox Den | Effinger, Rob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 10 | MCK | Metacheckers | H1/4 | C | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Chestnut | Bond, Ed | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 10 | NFR | New Frontiers | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Billones, Jeremy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 10 | WAT | Waterloo | R2/5 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 8 | Winterberry | Musella, Marty | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 11 | | The Barrack's Emperors | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Ferrell, Wray | 5-Jun |
7/22/19 | Mo | 11 | | Ra: The Dice Game Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Kilroy, Ashley | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 11 | ACQ | Acquire | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Ackman, Cliff | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 11 | IOV | Innovation | R2/5 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Fox Den | Effinger, Rob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 11 | RFG | Race for the Galaxy | H2/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Guttag, Eric | 5-Jun |
7/22/19 | Mo | 12 | | Auction/Auction Store Check-in | -- | -- | -- | -- | 10 | Grand Ballroom | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 12 | | Shuttle from Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Airport | Seven Springs | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 12 | SKG | Sekigahara | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Mishler, Dennis | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 12 | ACQ | Acquire | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Ackman, Cliff | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 12 | ELG | El Grande | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Alpine | Flowers, Rob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 12 | IOV | Innovation | R3/5 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Fox Den | Effinger, Rob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 12 | NFR | New Frontiers | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Billones, Jeremy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 12 | TT2 | Titan 2-Player | R3/6 | B | SE | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | desJardins, David | 24-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 12 | TWS | Twilight Struggle | R2/5 | B | SW | Continuous | 3 | Maple | Young, George | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 12 | SCY | Scythe | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | Vestal, David | 5-Jun |
7/22/19 | Mo | 13 | | Seveen Springs Update | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Snowflake | Seven Springs | 5-Jun |
7/22/19 | Mo | 13 | EPB | Empire Builder | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Stribula, Bob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 13 | 775 | 1775: Age of Rebellion | R2/4 | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | Lange, Jeff | 16-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 13 | CMS | Circus Maximus | H1/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Githens, Josh | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 13 | IOV | Innovation | R4/5 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Fox Den | Effinger, Rob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 13 | MAN | Manoeuvre | R1/1 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Center | Lewis, Andy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 13 | SKG | Sekigahara | R1/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Mishler, Dennis | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 13 | TCS | Time of Crisis | H1/3 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | First Tracks Poolside | Ferrell, Wray | 24-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 14 | | Las Vegas Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Coussis, John | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 14 | 5TR | Five Tribes | D2/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Jiang, Allan | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 14 | MOV | Merchant of Venus | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 4 | Irving, Richard | 19-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 14 | RFG | Race for the Galaxy | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Guttag, Eric | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 14 | STA | Stone Age | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Bacigalupo, Rodney | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 14 | IOV | Innovation | R5/5 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Fox Den | Effinger, Rob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 14 | SPD | Splendor | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 14 | AGE | Through the Ages | H2/2 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Wintergreen | Buehler, Randy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 14 | T_G | Tin Goose | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Herbst, Bill | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 14 | VIP | Victory in the Pacific | R5/5 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 5 | Foggle Goggle Front | Sharp, John | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 15 | EPB | Empire Builder | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Wintergreen | Stribula, Bob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 15 | 5TR | Five Tribes | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Jiang, Allan | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 15 | SPG | Saint Petersburg | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Rule, Amy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 15 | STA | Stone Age | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Bacigalupo, Rodney | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 15 | TWS | Twilight Struggle | R3/5 | B | SW | Continuous | 3 | Maple | Young, George | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 15 | IOV | Innovation | SF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Fox Den | Effinger, Rob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 15 | TT2 | Titan 2-Player | R4/6 | B | SE | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | desJardins, David | 24-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 16 | CBC | Combat Commander | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Collars, Bryan | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 16 | RRR | Russian Railroads | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Farrow, Dan | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 16 | TNW | The Napoleonic Wars | D1/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Williams, Gareth | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 16 | 775 | 1775: Age of Rebellion | R3/4 | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | Lange, Jeff | 16-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 16 | BAR | Battles of the American Revolution | R3/5 | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 5 | Winterberry | Miklos, Mark | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 16 | MOV | Merchant of Venus | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | Irving, Richard | 19-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 16 | POG | Paths of Glory | R4/6 | A | SEM | Continuous | 7 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Gregorio, Tom | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 16 | SKG | Sekigahara | R2/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Mishler, Dennis | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 16 | IOV | Innovation | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Fox Den | Effinger, Rob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | | Shuttle from Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Airport | Seven Springs | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | MMA | Monsters Menace America | D2/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Love, Mark | 26-Jun |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | PRC | Pirate's Cove | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Fisher, Jason | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | ROR | Republic of Rome | D1/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 7 | McNally, Frank | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | SSB | Superstar Baseball | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Lee, Roderick | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | AOA | Ace of Aces | H2/4 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 2 | Sunburst | Burtless, Bill | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | RRR | Russian Railroads | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Farrow, Dan | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | TTR | Ticket to Ride | H1/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Brosius, Claire | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | 8xx | 18xx | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Laurel | McCorry, Tom | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | AOR | Age of Renaissance | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Alpine | Henning, Harald | 26-Jun |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | DOM | Dominion | QF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 17 | MAN | Manoeuvre | QF | A | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Center | Lewis, Andy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | | King of Tokyo Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Laird, Janice | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | -- | Metacheckers: Battlefield | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 5 | Bond, Ed | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | MGW | Mage Wars Arena | D3/4 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Cannon, Tom | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | ORL | Orleans | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Drummond, Andrew | 5-Jun |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | WSM | Wooden Ships & Iron Men | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 4 | Hitchings, Tim | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | FDE | Formula De | H1/3 | C | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Center | Githens, Josh | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | HWD | History of the World | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Hansen, Ty | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | MMA | Monsters Menace America | H3/4 | C | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Alpine | Love, Mark | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | ROR | Republic of Rome | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Alpine | McNally, Frank | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | TNW | The Napoleonic Wars | H2/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Williams, Gareth | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | TT2 | Titan 2-Player | R5/6 | B | SE | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | desJardins, David | 24-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | TWS | Twilight Struggle | R4/5 | B | SW | Continuous | 3 | Maple | Young, George | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | DOM | Dominion | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | MAN | Manoeuvre | SF | A | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Center | Lewis, Andy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 18 | VGQ | Virgin Queen | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Laurel | Beach, Ed | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 19 | 775 | 1775: Age of Rebellion | R4/4 | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | Lange, Jeff | 16-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 19 | MMS | March Madness | H1/4 | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 5 | Chestnut | Lewis, Carrie | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 19 | PRC | Pirate's Cove | H1/3 | C | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Alpine | Fisher, Jason | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 19 | SFR | Santa Fe Rails | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Fox Den | Kircher, Rob | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 19 | SKG | Sekigahara | R3/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Mishler, Dennis | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 19 | TFM | Terraforming Mars | H2/3 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 4 | Seasons | Crenshaw, Bill | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 19 | VMP | Voyages of Marco Polo | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Fox Den | Wildes, Chris | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 19 | MAN | Manoeuvre | F | A | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Center | Lewis, Andy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 19 | NFR | New Frontiers | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Billones, Jeremy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 19 | AGE | Through the Ages | SF | A | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Wintergreen | Buehler, Randy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 19 | VIP | Victory in the Pacific | SF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 5 | Foggle Goggle Front | Sharp, John | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 20 | -- | Metacheckers: Soccer | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 5 | Bond, Ed | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 20 | SQL | Squad Leader | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Polard, Peter | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 20 | GXT | Galaxy Trucker | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Center | Finberg, David | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 21 | CAR | Carcassonne | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Visocnik, Jennifer | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 21 | ING | Ingenious | D1/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | DuBoff, Max | 24-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 21 | SSB | Superstar Baseball Draft | Draft | B | SwEl | Free Form | 2 | Sunburst | Lee, Roderick | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 21 | ORL | Orleans | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Drummond, Andrew | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 21 | TWS | Twilight Struggle | R5/5 | B | SW | Continuous | 3 | Maple | Young, George | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 21 | NFR | New Frontiers | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Billones, Jeremy | |
7/21/19 | Mo | 21 | TT2 | Titan 2-Player | F | B | SE | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | desJardins, David | 24-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 22 | RA! | Ra! | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Scott, Steve | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 22 | CAR | Carcassonne | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Wintergreen | Visocnik, Jennifer | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 22 | SKG | Sekigahara | SF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Mishler, Dennis | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 23 | ING | Ingenious | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | DuBoff, Max | 19-May |
7/22/19 | Mo | 23 | RA! | Ra! | H2/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Scott, Steve | 5-Jun |
7/22/19 | Mo | 23 | T&T | Thurn & Taxis | H1/3 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Latto, Andy | |
7/22/19 | Mo | 23 | VSD | Vegas Showdown | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Alpine | Freeman, Eric | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 8 | | Registration | -- | -- | -- | -- | 12 | Stag Pass | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | | Auction/Auction Store | -- | -- | -- | -- | 9 | Grand Ballroom | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | | Open Gaming | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | | Open Gaming Library | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | | Metacheckers Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Bond, Ed | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | | Mega Civilization | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 12 | Foggy Goggle Front | Barhorst, Nathan | 24-May |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | GBG | Gettysburg | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Menzel, Ed | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | TTN | Titan | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 6 | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | 776 | 1776 | R4/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Packwood, Steve | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | AFK | Afrika Korps | R4/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 4 | Winterberry | Lockwood, Jonathan | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | BWD | Bitter Woods | R4/7 | B | FF | Continuous | 6 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Bruno | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | GBG | Gettysburg | R4/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Menzel, Ed | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | PZB | Panzerblitz | R4/7 | C | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Northey, Rick | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | POG | Paths of Glory | R5/6 | A | SEM | Continuous | 7 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Gregorio, Tom | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | SQL | Squad Leader | R3/6 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Polard, Peter | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | TRC | The Russian Campaign | R4/7 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 5 | Winterberry | Dickson, Gary | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | WSM | Wooden Ships & Iron Men | R4/8 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Hitchings, Tim | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | SKG | Sekigahara | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Mishler, Dennis | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 9 | VIP | Victory in the Pacific | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 5 | Laurel | Sharp, John | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 10 | | Fall of Siam | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | Poniske, John | 5-Jun |
7/23/19 | Tu | 10 | WAW | World at War | R1/1 | A | SE | Continuous | 12 | Winterberry | Crowe, Mike | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 10 | WAT | Waterloo | R3/5 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 8 | Winterberry | Musella, Marty | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 10 | 775 | 1775: Age of Rebellion | SF | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | Lange, Jeff | 16-May |
7/23/19 | Tu | 10 | AGE | Through the Ages | F | A | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Laurel | Buehler, Randy | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 11 | | Sushi Go! Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Saccenti, Scott | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 12 | 8VK | 878 Vikings | D1/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Beall, Scott | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 12 | 776 | 1776 | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Packwood, Steve | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 12 | BWD | Bitter Woods | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Sinigaglio, Bruno | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 12 | IVH | Ivanhoe | D2/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 7 | Lytle, Dagny | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 12 | SFR | Santa Fe Rails | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Kircher, Rob | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 13 | BAR | Battles of the American Revolution | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Miklos, Mark | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 13 | 775 | 1775: Age of Rebellion | F | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | Lange, Jeff | 16-May |
7/23/19 | Tu | 14 | | Introduction to Wargaming (featuring Lawrence) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 6 | Cummins, Doc | 19-May |
7/23/19 | Tu | 15 | | BPA Annual Meeting | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Lewis, Andy | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 16 | | Wits & Wagers Family Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Fox Den | Freeman, Eric | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 16 | ACS | Atlantic Storm | D1/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Knight, Ben | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 16 | BRS | Brass | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Hodgins, Bruce | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 16 | FTP | For the People | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 4 | Pei, James | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 16 | MMW | Mr. Madison's War | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Stifler, Dave | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 16 | T&T | Thurn & Taxis | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Latto, Andy | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 16 | POG | Paths of Glory | F | A | SEM | Continuous | 7 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Gregorio, Tom | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 17 | AFK | Afrika Korps | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 4 | Annex 6 | Lockwood, Jonathan | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 17 | AUT | Automobile | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Smith, Devin | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 17 | BKN | Breakout Normandy | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 6 | Thompson, Nels | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 17 | CCN | Command & Colors: Napoleonics | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 4 | Kirk, John | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 17 | HIS | Here I Stand | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 7 | Rice, Justin | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 17 | LWD | Lords of Waterdeep | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | St. Pierre, Robert | 17-May |
7/23/19 | Tu | 17 | PGD | Power Grid | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Spencer, Jay | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 17 | SPC | SpaceCorp | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 4 | Butterfield, John | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 17 | T_G | Tin Goose | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Herbst, Bill | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | | Facts in Five Family Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Snowflake | Drummond, Andrew | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | T_M | Terra Mystica | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Griffin, Hank | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | MMS | March Madness | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Lewis, Carrie | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | AOA | Ace of Aces | H3/4 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 2 | Sunburst | Burtless, Bill | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | ACQ | Acquire | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Ackman, Cliff | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | ABN | Air Baron | H3/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Jamelli, Max | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | ACS | Atlantic Storm | H1/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Knight, Ben | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | AUC | Auction | H3/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Reiff, Bruce | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | AUT | Automobile | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Wintergreen | Smith, Devin | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | BKN | Breakout Normandy | R1M | B | SEM | Continuous | 5 | First Tracks Slopeside | Thompson, Nels | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | CMS | Circus Maximus | H2/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Githens, Josh | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | ELG | El Grande | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Flowers, Rob | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | FTP | For the People | R1M | B | SEM | Continuous | 6 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Pei, James | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | MMW | Mr. Madison's War | R1M | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Poolside | Stifler, Dave | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | RRR | Russian Railroads | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Farrow, Dan | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | SPC | SpaceCorp | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Fox Den | Butterfield, John | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | SWM | Star Wars Miniatures | H1/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Frank | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | T&T | Thurn & Taxis | H2/3 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Latto, Andy | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | TCS | Time of Crisis | H2/3 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Grand Ballroom | Ferrell, Wray | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | TTN | Titan | H1/9 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | First Tracks Center | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 18 | BXC | Box Cars (formerly Rail Baron) | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Wintergreen | Bromley, Trella | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 19 | GXT | Galaxy Trucker | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Finberg, David | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 19 | RDG | Ra: The Dice Game | D1/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Roy, Sky | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 19 | UWC | Underwater Cities | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Buchanan, Brandon | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 19 | HIS | Here I Stand | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Rice, Justin | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 19 | MMS | March Madness | H2/4 | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 5 | Chestnut | Lewis, Carrie | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 19 | QGB | Star Wars Queen's Gambit | H1/4 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Buddy | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 20 | MGW | Mage Wars Arena | D4/4 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Cannon, Tom | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 20 | WNW | Wilderness War | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | LaDue, Grant | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 20 | FMR | Formula Motor Racing | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | LeFevre, Chris | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 20 | SFR | Santa Fe Rails | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Kircher, Rob | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 20 | SSB | Superstar Baseball | R1/3 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 24 | Snowflake | Lee, Roderick | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 20 | T_M | Terra Mystica | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Griffin, Hank | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 20 | UWC | Underwater Cities | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Buchanan, Brandon | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 20 | EGZ | Egizia | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Emerick, Andrew | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 21 | ALH | Alhambra | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Faella, Charles | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 21 | ING | Ingenious | D2/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | DuBoff, Max | 24-May |
7/23/19 | Tu | 21 | BRS | Brass | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | Hodgins, Bruce | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 21 | GXT | Galaxy Trucker | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Center | Finberg, David | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 21 | KRM | Kremlin | H2/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | Cuccaro, Steve | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 21 | LLM | Leaping Lemmings | H1/3 | C | HSW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Powers, Bill | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 21 | T_G | Tin Goose | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Herbst, Bill | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 22 | KOT | King of Tokyo | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Coussis, John | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 22 | WPS | Win, Place, & Show | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Fox, Craig | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 22 | ALH | Alhambra | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Faella, Charles | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 22 | ING | Ingenious | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | DuBoff, Max | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 22 | LWD | Lords of Waterdeep | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | St. Pierre, Robert | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 22 | RA! | Ra! | H3/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Scott, Steve | 5-Jun |
7/23/19 | Tu | 22 | DOM | Dominion | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Laurel | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 22 | EGZ | Egizia | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Emerick, Andrew | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 23 | IVH | Ivanhoe | H2/3 | B | HMW | Continuous | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Lytle, Dagny | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 23 | KOT | King of Tokyo | R1/3 | B | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Coussis, John | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 23 | WPS | Win, Place, & Show | H2/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Fox, Craig | |
7/23/19 | Tu | 24 | KOT | King of Tokyo | R2/3 | B | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Coussis, John | |
7/24/19 | We | 1 | KOT | King of Tokyo | F | B | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Coussis, John | |
7/24/19 | We | 8 | | Registration | -- | -- | -- | -- | 12 | Stag Pass | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | | Open Gaming | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | | Open Gaming Library | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | | Augustus Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Boyle, Dan | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | 776 | 1776 | R5/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Packwood, Steve | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | 8VK | 878 Vikings | D2/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Beall, Scott | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | CMS | Circus Maximus | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Githens, Josh | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | GCA | Great Campaigns of the ACW | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Cross, David | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | ACV | Advanced Civilization | H2/2 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 8 | Foggy Goggle Front | Barhorst, Nathan | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | AFK | Afrika Korps | R5/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 4 | Winterberry | Lockwood, Jonathan | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | BAR | Battles of the American Revolution | R4/5 | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 5 | Winterberry | Miklos, Mark | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | BWD | Bitter Woods | R5/7 | B | FF | Continuous | 6 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Bruno | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | BKN | Breakout Normandy | R1/3 | B | SEM | Continuous | 5 | First Tracks Slopeside | Thompson, Nels | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | CBC | Combat Commander | R1/4 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Collars, Bryan | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | CCN | Command & Colors: Napoleonics | R1/4 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Kirk, John | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | GAP | Gaia Project | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | D'Tela, Sceadeau | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | GBG | Gettysburg | R5/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Menzel, Ed | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | MOV | Merchant of Venus | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Irving, Richard | 19-May |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | MCK | Metacheckers | H2/4 | C | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Chestnut | Bond, Ed | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | MMW | Mr. Madison's War | R1/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Center | Stifler, Dave | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | PZB | Panzerblitz | R5/7 | C | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Northey, Rick | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | RA! | Ra! | H4/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Scott, Steve | 5-Jun |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | SQL | Squad Leader | R4/6 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Polard, Peter | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | SWM | Star Wars Miniatures | H2/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Frank | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | TRC | The Russian Campaign | R5/7 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 5 | Winterberry | Dickson, Gary | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | TTR | Ticket to Ride | H2/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Brosius, Claire | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | TTN | Titan | H2/9 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | First Tracks Poolside | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | WNW | Wilderness War | R1/5 | B | SW | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Center | LaDue, Grant | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | WSM | Wooden Ships & Iron Men | R5/8 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Hitchings, Tim | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | BXC | Box Cars (formerly Rail Baron) | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Laurel | Bromley, Trella | |
7/24/19 | We | 9 | VMP | Voyages of Marco Polo | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Wildes, Chris | |
7/24/19 | We | 10 | | Fire on the Mountain | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 6 | Poniske, John | 5-Jun |
7/24/19 | We | 10 | BRI | Britannia | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Jordan, James | |
7/24/19 | We | 10 | HWD | History of the World | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Hansen, Ty | |
7/24/19 | We | 10 | 8VK | 878 Vikings | R1M | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | Beall, Scott | 5-Jun |
7/24/19 | We | 10 | WAT | Waterloo | R4/5 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 8 | Winterberry | Musella, Marty | |
7/24/19 | We | 10 | WAW | World at War | R1/1 | A | SE | Continuous | 12 | Winterberry | Crowe, Mike | |
7/24/19 | We | 11 | | Love Letter Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Weintraub, Jarrett | |
7/24/19 | We | 11 | CNC | Concordia | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Reece, Craig | |
7/24/19 | We | 11 | TTA | Titan the Arena | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Crowe, Greg | |
7/24/19 | We | 11 | ALH | Alhambra | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Faella, Charles | |
7/24/19 | We | 11 | CMK | Castles of Mad King Ludwig | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Corrado, John | |
7/24/19 | We | 11 | CCN | Command & Colors: Napoleonics | R2/4 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Kirk, John | |
7/24/19 | We | 11 | GCA | Great Campaigns of the ACW | R1/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Maple | Cross, David | |
7/24/19 | We | 11 | SFR | Santa Fe Rails | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Kircher, Rob | |
7/24/19 | We | 11 | STA | Stone Age | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Bacigalupo, Rodney | |
7/24/19 | We | 11 | VMP | Voyages of Marco Polo | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Wildes, Chris | |
7/24/19 | We | 12 | | Vendor Setup | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 | Fox Den | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/24/19 | We | 12 | | Vendor Setup | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 | Timberstone | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/24/19 | We | 12 | PDT | Paydirt | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 4 | Pisarz, Ron | |
7/24/19 | We | 12 | BRI | Britannia | H1/3 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 5 | Rathskeller | Jordan, James | |
7/24/19 | We | 12 | CBC | Combat Commander | R2/4 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Collars, Bryan | |
7/24/19 | We | 12 | MCK | Metacheckers | H3/4 | C | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Chestnut | Bond, Ed | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | | Bleeding Kansas | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 6 | Cummins, Doc | 19-May |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | PDT | Paydirt (AFC Team Draft) | H1/2 | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 1 | Sunburst | Pisarz, Ron | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | RDG | Ra: The Dice Game | D2/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Roy, Sky | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | RGD | Roll for the Galaxy | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Trader, Craig | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | 8VK | 878 Vikings | R1/5 | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | Beall, Scott | 5-Jun |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | CAR | Carcassonne | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Visocnik, Jennifer | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | COB | Castles of Burgundy | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Irving, Richard | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | CMS | Circus Maximus | H3/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Githens, Josh | 5-Jun |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | CCN | Command & Colors: Napoleonics | R3/4 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Kirk, John | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | CNC | Concordia | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Reece, Craig | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | DUN | Dune | H1/3 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Alpine | Johnson, Brad | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | MMW | Mr. Madison's War | R2/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Center | Stifler, Dave | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | SPC | SpaceCorp | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Butterfield, John | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | TTN | Titan | H3/9 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | First Tracks Poolside | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | VSD | Vegas Showdown | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Freeman, Eric | |
7/24/19 | We | 13 | WNW | Wilderness War | R2/5 | B | SW | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Center | LaDue, Grant | |
7/24/19 | We | 14 | | Guillotine Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Stakenas, Ray | |
7/24/19 | We | 14 | FMR | Formula Motor Racing | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | LeFevre, Chris | |
7/24/19 | We | 14 | BKN | Breakout Normandy | R2/3 | B | SEM | Continuous | 5 | First Tracks Slopeside | Thompson, Nels | |
7/24/19 | We | 14 | GCA | Great Campaigns of the ACW | R2/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Maple | Cross, David | |
7/24/19 | We | 14 | LLM | Leaping Lemmings | H2/3 | C | HSW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Powers, Bill | |
7/24/19 | We | 14 | PDT | Paydirt (AFC) | H1/2 | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 10 | Maple | Pisarz, Ron | |
7/24/19 | We | 14 | T_M | Terra Mystica | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Griffin, Hank | 24-May |
7/24/19 | We | 15 | KRM | Kremlin | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 7 | Cuccaro, Steve | |
7/24/19 | We | 15 | SWR | Star Wars Rebellion | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Kizer, Chris | |
7/24/19 | We | 15 | AUC | Auction | H4/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Reiff, Bruce | |
7/24/19 | We | 15 | CBC | Combat Commander | R3/4 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Collars, Bryan | |
7/24/19 | We | 15 | CCN | Command & Colors: Napoleonics | R4/4 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Kirk, John | |
7/24/19 | We | 15 | EPB | Empire Builder | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Wintergreen | Stribula, Bob | |
7/24/19 | We | 15 | GWT | Great Western Trail | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Saccenti, Scott | |
7/24/19 | We | 15 | MCK | Metacheckers | H4/4 | C | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Chestnut | Bond, Ed | |
7/24/19 | We | 15 | RGD | Roll for the Galaxy | H1/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Trader, Craig | |
7/24/19 | We | 15 | SPG | Saint Petersburg | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Rule, Amy | |
7/24/19 | We | 15 | ELG | El Grande | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Flowers, Rob | |
7/24/19 | We | 16 | ROW | Railways of the World | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 7 | LeBoeuf, Pierre | |
7/24/19 | We | 16 | 8VK | 878 Vikings | R2/5 | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | Beall, Scott | 5-Jun |
7/24/19 | We | 16 | BAR | Battles of the American Revolution | R5/5 | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 5 | Winterberry | Miklos, Mark | |
7/24/19 | We | 16 | FMR | Formula Motor Racing | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | LeFevre, Chris | |
7/24/19 | We | 16 | KRM | Kremlin | H3/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Cuccaro, Steve | |
7/24/19 | We | 16 | RDG | Ra: The Dice Game | H1/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Roy, Sky | |
7/24/19 | We | 16 | RGD | Roll for the Galaxy | H2/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Trader, Craig | |
7/24/19 | We | 16 | AUC | Auction | SF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Reiff, Bruce | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | ACS | Atlantic Storm | D2/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Knight, Ben | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | BEC | Beta Colony | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 6 | Loder, Melody | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | F_S | Falling Sky | D1/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Tamburo, Joel | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | FBS | Football Strategy | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Schoose, Bert | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | ROR | Republic of Rome | D2/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 7 | McNally, Frank | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | TNW | The Napoleonic Wars | D2/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 4 | Williams, Gareth | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | WOR | War of the Ring | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Annex 3 | Wojtaszczyk, Kevin | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | GCA | Great Campaigns of the ACW | R3/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Maple | Cross, David | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | MMW | Mr. Madison's War | R3/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Center | Stifler, Dave | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | PGD | Power Grid | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Spencer, Jay | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | ROW | Railways of the World | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | LeBoeuf, Pierre | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | SPD | Splendor | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | T_G | Tin Goose | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Herbst, Bill | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | TTN | Titan | H4/9 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | First Tracks Poolside | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | WNW | Wilderness War | R3/5 | B | SW | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Center | LaDue, Grant | |
7/24/19 | We | 17 | ELG | El Grande | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Flowers, Rob | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | | Splendor Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Drummond, Andrew | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | KPR | Kaiser's Pirates | D1/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Rogers, Tim | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | PRO | Puerto Rico | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 4 | Shay, Richard | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | AOA | Ace of Aces | H4/4 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 2 | Sunburst | Burtless, Bill | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | ALH | Alhambra | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Faella, Charles | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | BEC | Beta Colony | H1/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Maple | Loder, Melody | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | CBC | Combat Commander | R4/4 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Collars, Bryan | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | EIS | Enemy in Sight | H1/2 | B | HWO | Continuous | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Evinger, Matt | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | FBS | Football Strategy | H2/2 | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 2 | Chestnut | Schoose, Bert | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | FDE | Formula De | H2/3 | C | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Githens, Josh | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | HWD | History of the World | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Hansen, Ty | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | LWD | Lords of Waterdeep | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | St. Pierre, Robert | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | ROR | Republic of Rome | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | McNally, Frank | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | SWR | Star Wars Rebellion | R1/5 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Winterberry | Kizer, Chris | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | TNW | The Napoleonic Wars | H3/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Williams, Gareth | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | TCS | Time of Crisis | H3/3 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Grand Ballroom | Ferrell, Wray | |
7/24/19 | We | 18 | CCN | Command & Colors: Napoleonics | SF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Kirk, John | |
7/24/19 | We | 19 | 5TR | Five Tribes | D3/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Jiang, Allan | |
7/24/19 | We | 19 | MED | Medici | D2/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Cornett, Jeff | 24-May |
7/24/19 | We | 19 | 8VK | 878 Vikings | R3/5 | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | Beall, Scott | 5-Jun |
7/24/19 | We | 19 | ACS | Atlantic Storm | H2/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Knight, Ben | |
7/24/19 | We | 19 | BKN | Breakout Normandy | R3/3 | B | SEM | Continuous | 5 | First Tracks Slopeside | Thompson, Nels | |
7/24/19 | We | 19 | F_S | Falling Sky | H1/2 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 4 | Foggy Goggle Front | Tamburo, Joel | 24-May |
7/24/19 | We | 19 | RRY | Robo Rally | H2/3 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Houde, Marc | |
7/24/19 | We | 20 | IVH | Ivanhoe | D3/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 5 | Lytle, Dagny | |
7/24/19 | We | 20 | TIM | Tigers in the Mist | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Freeman, Ray | |
7/24/19 | We | 20 | BEC | Beta Colony | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Maple | Loder, Melody | |
7/24/19 | We | 20 | 5TR | Five Tribes | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Jiang, Allan | |
7/24/19 | We | 20 | MED | Medici | H3/3 | C | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Wintergreen | Cornett, Jeff | |
7/24/19 | We | 20 | QGB | Star Wars Queen's Gambit | H2/4 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Buddy | |
7/24/19 | We | 20 | SSB | Superstar Baseball | R2/3 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 24 | Snowflake | Lee, Roderick | |
7/24/19 | We | 20 | TFM | Terraforming Mars | H3/3 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 4 | Seasons | Crenshaw, Bill | |
7/24/19 | We | 20 | TTA | Titan the Arena | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | Crowe, Greg | |
7/24/19 | We | 20 | CCN | Command & Colors: Napoleonics | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Kirk, John | |
7/24/19 | We | 21 | -- | B-17: How to Survive and Win the Tournament | -- | -- | Seminar | -- | 1 | Sunburst | Risner, Paul | 26-Jun |
7/24/19 | We | 21 | IVH | Ivanhoe | H3/3 | B | HMW | Continuous | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Lytle, Dagny | |
7/24/19 | We | 21 | MMW | Mr. Madison's War | R4/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Center | Stifler, Dave | |
7/24/19 | We | 21 | ROW | Railways of the World | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | LeBoeuf, Pierre | |
7/24/19 | We | 21 | TTN | Titan | H5/9 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | First Tracks Poolside | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/24/19 | We | 21 | WNW | Wilderness War | R4/5 | B | SW | Continuous | 4 | Maple | LaDue, Grant | |
7/24/19 | We | 21 | MCK | Metacheckers | SF | C | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Bond, Ed | |
7/24/19 | We | 22 | | Member Sponsored Kid's Werewolf | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Sunburst | Hoffman, Dan | 5-Jun |
7/24/19 | We | 22 | ING | Ingenious | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | DuBoff, Max | |
7/24/19 | We | 22 | 8VK | 878 Vikings | SF | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | Beall, Scott | 5-Jun |
7/24/19 | We | 22 | MED | Medici | SF | C | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Wintergreen | Cornett, Jeff | |
7/24/19 | We | 23 | CNS | Can't Stop | R1/4 | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Drummond, Andrew | |
7/24/19 | We | 23 | MED | Medici | F | C | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Wintergreen | Cornett, Jeff | |
7/24/19 | We | 24 | CNS | Can't Stop | R2/4 | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Drummond, Andrew | |
7/25/19 | Th | 1 | CNS | Can't Stop | R3/4 | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Drummond, Andrew | |
7/25/19 | Th | 2 | CNS | Can't Stop | F | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Drummond, Andrew | |
7/25/19 | Th | 8 | | Registration | -- | -- | -- | -- | 12 | Stag Pass | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | | Open Gaming | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | | Open Gaming Library | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | | Blokus Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Shea, Philip | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | HIR | Hitler's Reich | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Schacter, Fred | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | L_L | Love Letter | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 4 | Saccenti, Antony | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | SWM | Star Wars Miniatures | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Sinigaglio, Frank | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | 776 | 1776 | R6/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Packwood, Steve | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | AFK | Afrika Korps | R6/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 4 | Winterberry | Lockwood, Jonathan | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | AMR | Amun-Re | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | St. Pierre, Robert | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | ACS | Atlantic Storm | H3/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Knight, Ben | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | B-17 | B-17 | R1/3 | A | SW | Continuous | 4 | Wintergreen | Yoshikawa, Mark | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | BWD | Bitter Woods | R6/7 | B | FF | Continuous | 6 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Bruno | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | CCA | Command & Colors: Ancients | R1/2 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Rear | O'Neal, Bill | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | FTP | For the People | R1/5 | B | SEM | Continuous | 6 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Pei, James | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | GBG | Gettysburg | R6/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Menzel, Ed | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | MMW | Mr. Madison's War | R5/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Center | Stifler, Dave | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | PZB | Panzerblitz | R6/7 | C | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Northey, Rick | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | RDG | Ra: The Dice Game | H2/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Roy, Sky | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | RGD | Roll for the Galaxy | H3/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Trader, Craig | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | SQL | Squad Leader | R5/6 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Polard, Peter | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | SWR | Star Wars Rebellion | R2/5 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Winterberry | Kizer, Chris | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | TNW | The Napoleonic Wars | H4/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Williams, Gareth | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | TRC | The Russian Campaign | R6/7 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 5 | Winterberry | Dickson, Gary | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | TTN | Titan | H6/9 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | First Tracks Slopeside | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | UPF | Up Front | R1/5 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Whitesell, Ken | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | WAS | War at Sea | R1/5 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Sharp, John | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | WNW | Wilderness War | R5/5 | B | SW | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Poolside | LaDue, Grant | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | WSM | Wooden Ships & Iron Men | R6/8 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Hitchings, Tim | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | 8VK | 878 Vikings | F | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | Beall, Scott | 5-Jun |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | ALH | Alhambra | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Faella, Charles | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | BAR | Battles of the American Revolution | QF | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 5 | Winterberry | Miklos, Mark | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | BKN | Breakout Normandy | SF | B | SEM | Continuous | 5 | Laurel | Thompson, Nels | 19-May |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | GCA | Great Campaigns of the ACW | QF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 4 | Winterberry | Cross, David | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | MCK | Metacheckers | F | C | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Chestnut | Bond, Ed | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | SFR | Santa Fe Rails | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Kircher, Rob | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | T_M | Terra Mystica | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Griffin, Hank | |
7/25/19 | Th | 9 | TCS | Time of Crisis | F | A | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Grand Ballroom | Ferrell, Wray | |
7/25/19 | Th | 10 | | Vendors | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 | Fox Den | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/25/19 | Th | 10 | | Vendors | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 | Timberstone | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/25/19 | Th | 10 | CFR | Championship Formula Racing | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Long, Chris | |
7/25/19 | Th | 10 | WAW | World at War | R1/1 | A | SE | Continuous | 12 | Winterberry | Crowe, Mike | |
7/25/19 | Th | 10 | FMR | Formula Motor Racing | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | LeFevre, Chris | |
7/25/19 | Th | 10 | L_L | Love Letter | R1/4 | B | SE | Continuous | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Saccenti, Antony | |
7/25/19 | Th | 10 | RGD | Roll for the Galaxy | H4/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Trader, Craig | |
7/25/19 | Th | 10 | WAT | Waterloo | R5/5 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 8 | Winterberry | Musella, Marty | |
7/25/19 | Th | 11 | | Ingenious Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | LeWinter, Steve | |
7/25/19 | Th | 11 | | Introduction to Wargaming (featuring Germantown) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 6 | Cummins, Doc | 19-May |
7/25/19 | Th | 11 | SAG | Sagrada | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Schreier, Daron | |
7/25/19 | Th | 11 | BRS | Brass | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | Hodgins, Bruce | |
7/25/19 | Th | 11 | HIR | Hitler's Reich | R1/7 | B | SE | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Center | Schacter, Fred | |
7/25/19 | Th | 11 | L_L | Love Letter | R2/4 | B | SE | Continuous | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Saccenti, Antony | |
7/25/19 | Th | 11 | UPF | Up Front | R2/5 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Whitesell, Ken | |
7/25/19 | Th | 11 | WAS | War at Sea | R2/5 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Sharp, John | |
7/25/19 | Th | 11 | ALH | Alhambra | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Faella, Charles | |
7/25/19 | Th | 11 | SFR | Santa Fe Rails | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Kircher, Rob | |
7/25/19 | Th | 11 | VSD | Vegas Showdown | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Freeman, Eric | |
7/25/19 | Th | 12 | BRI | Britannia | H2/3 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 5 | Rathskeller | Jordan, James | |
7/25/19 | Th | 12 | CAR | Carcassonne | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Visocnik, Jennifer | |
7/25/19 | Th | 12 | CFR | Championship Formula Racing | H1/3 | B | HMWG | Scheduled | 4 | Foggy Goggle Front | Long, Chris | |
7/25/19 | Th | 12 | CCA | Command & Colors: Ancients | R2/2 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Rear | O'Neal, Bill | |
7/25/19 | Th | 12 | KRM | Kremlin | H4/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Cuccaro, Steve | |
7/25/19 | Th | 12 | L_L | Love Letter | R3/4 | B | SE | Continuous | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Saccenti, Antony | |
7/25/19 | Th | 12 | FMR | Formula Motor Racing | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | LeFevre, Chris | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | | Berlin Airlift | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 6 | Poniske, John | 5-Jun |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | | Seveen Springs Update | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Snowflake | Seven Springs | 5-Jun |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | B-17 | B-17 | R2/3 | A | SW | Continuous | 4 | Wintergreen | Yoshikawa, Mark | 19-May |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | DUN | Dune | H2/3 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Alpine | Johnson, Brad | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | EVL | Evolution | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | O'Flynn, Timothy | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | FDE | Formula De | H3/3 | C | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Githens, Josh | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | MGW | Mage Wars Arena | R1/4 | B | SW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Cannon, Tom | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | SAG | Sagrada | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Schreier, Daron | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | SWR | Star Wars Rebellion | R3/5 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Winterberry | Kizer, Chris | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | STA | Stone Age | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Bacigalupo, Rodney | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | TTN | Titan | H7/9 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | First Tracks Slopeside | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | UPF | Up Front | R3/5 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Whitesell, Ken | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | WAS | War at Sea | R3/5 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Sharp, John | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | GCA | Great Campaigns of the ACW | SF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 4 | Winterberry | Cross, David | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | L_L | Love Letter | F | B | SE | Continuous | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Saccenti, Antony | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | MMW | Mr. Madison's War | F | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | First Tracks Center | Stifler, Dave | |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | RA! | Ra! | QF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Scott, Steve | 5-Jun |
7/25/19 | Th | 13 | SPC | SpaceCorp | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | Butterfield, John | |
7/25/19 | Th | 14 | | Last Spike Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Sosa, Michael | |
7/25/19 | Th | 14 | -- | M44 Overlord - Rzhev | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 4 | Foggy Goggle Front | Edelston, Sam | |
7/25/19 | Th | 14 | ACS | Atlantic Storm | D3/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Knight, Ben | |
7/25/19 | Th | 14 | AUT | Automobile | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Smith, Devin | |
7/25/19 | Th | 14 | LLM | Leaping Lemmings | H3/3 | C | HSW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Powers, Bill | |
7/25/19 | Th | 14 | BKN | Breakout Normandy | F | B | SEM | Continuous | 5 | Laurel | Thompson, Nels | 19-May |
7/25/19 | Th | 14 | FMR | Formula Motor Racing | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | LeFevre, Chris | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | -- | Banish the Snakes | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Exhibit Hall Annex 5 | McPartland, Kevin | 26-Jun |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | -- | Command & Colors: Napoleonics Epic | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 4 | First Tracks Slopeside | Kirk, John | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | -- | Hitler's Reich: A Card Conquest Game | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 2 | Schachter, Fred | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | NVG | Navegador | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Foasberg, Anni | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | EPB | Empire Builder | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Seasons | Stribula, Bob | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | FTP | For the People | R2/5 | B | SEM | Continuous | 6 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Pei, James | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | ORL | Orleans | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Drummond, Andrew | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | T&T | Thurn & Taxis | H3/3 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Latto, Andy | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | UPF | Up Front | R4/5 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Whitesell, Ken | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | WAS | War at Sea | R4/5 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Sharp, John | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | CCA | Command & Colors: Ancients | QF | A | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Rear | O'Neal, Bill | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | ROW | Railways of the World | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | LeBoeuf, Pierre | |
7/25/19 | Th | 15 | RGD | Roll for the Galaxy | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Trader, Craig | |
7/25/19 | Th | 16 | -- | Illusions of Glory | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 4 | Silverman, Perry | 5-Jun |
7/25/19 | Th | 16 | MMA | Monsters Menace America | D3/3 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Love, Mark | 26-Jun |
7/25/19 | Th | 16 | WBY | Wild Blue Yonder (Formerly DiF) | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Janiec, Chris | |
7/25/19 | Th | 16 | MGW | Mage Wars Arena | R2/4 | B | SW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Cannon, Tom | |
7/25/19 | Th | 16 | BAR | Battles of the American Revolution | SF | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 5 | Winterberry | Miklos, Mark | |
7/25/19 | Th | 16 | RGD | Roll for the Galaxy | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Trader, Craig | |
7/25/19 | Th | 16 | SPC | SpaceCorp | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Poolside | Butterfield, John | |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | F_S | Falling Sky | D2/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Tamburo, Joel | |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | B-17 | B-17 | R3/3 | A | SW | Continuous | 4 | Wintergreen | Yoshikawa, Mark | 19-May |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | LWD | Lords of Waterdeep | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Alpine | St. Pierre, Robert | 18-May |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | MMA | Monsters Menace America | H4/4 | C | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Love, Mark | |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | NVG | Navegador | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Foasberg, Anni | |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | PRC | Pirate's Cove | H2/3 | C | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Fisher, Jason | |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | RRY | Robo Rally | H3/3 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Houde, Marc | 24-May |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | SWR | Star Wars Rebellion | R4/5 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Winterberry | Kizer, Chris | |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | TTN | Titan | H8/9 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | First Tracks Slopeside | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | UPF | Up Front | R5/5 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Whitesell, Ken | |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | WAS | War at Sea | R5/5 | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Sharp, John | |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | 5TR | Five Tribes | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Jiang, Allan | |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | STA | Stone Age | QF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Bacigalupo, Rodney | |
7/25/19 | Th | 17 | T_G | Tin Goose | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Laurel | Herbst, Bill | |
7/25/19 | Th | 18 | | Incan Gold Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Heinz, Lucas | |
7/25/19 | Th | 18 | EOS | Empire of the Sun | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Crane, Chris | |
7/25/19 | Th | 18 | PGD | Power Grid | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Spencer, Jay | |
7/25/19 | Th | 18 | ROR | Republic of Rome | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | McNally, Frank | |
7/25/19 | Th | 18 | SWM | Star Wars Miniatures | H3/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Frank | |
7/25/19 | Th | 18 | CCA | Command & Colors: Ancients | SF | A | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Rear | O'Neal, Bill | |
7/25/19 | Th | 18 | FDE | Formula De | F | C | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Githens, Josh | 24-May |
7/25/19 | Th | 18 | HWD | History of the World | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Hansen, Ty | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | ASK | Advanced Squad Leader Starter Kit | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Cocke, Perry | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | CQP | Conquest of Paradise | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | McPartland, Kevin | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | PGF | Pro Golf | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Monnin, Bruce | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | TAC | Transatlantic | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 4 | Ledger, Chuck | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | F_S | Falling Sky | H2/2 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 4 | Foggy Goggle Front | Tamburo, Joel | 24-May |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | GXT | Galaxy Trucker | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Center | Finberg, David | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | HIS | Here I Stand | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Rice, Justin | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | HIR | Hitler's Reich | R2/7 | B | SE | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Center | Schacter, Fred | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | PRO | Puerto Rico | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Shay, Richard | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | AMR | Amun-Re | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Alpine | St. Pierre, Robert | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | ROW | Railways of the World | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | LeBoeuf, Pierre | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | UPF | Up Front | QF | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Whitesell, Ken | |
7/25/19 | Th | 19 | WAS | War at Sea | QF | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Sharp, John | |
7/25/19 | Th | 20 | LST | Lost Cities | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Pettis, Roy | |
7/25/19 | Th | 20 | M44 | Memoir '44 | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 3 | Edelston, Sam | |
7/25/19 | Th | 20 | ASK | Advanced Squad Leader Starter Kit | R1M | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Cocke, Perry | |
7/25/19 | Th | 20 | ABN | Air Baron | H4/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Jamelli, Max | |
7/25/19 | Th | 20 | SPD | Splendor | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/25/19 | Th | 20 | SSB | Superstar Baseball | R3/3 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 24 | Snowflake | Lee, Roderick | |
7/25/19 | Th | 20 | T_G | Tin Goose | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Laurel | Herbst, Bill | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | CQP | Conquest of Paradise | H1/3 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | McPartland, Kevin | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | FTP | For the People | R3/5 | B | SEM | Continuous | 6 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Pei, James | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | M44 | Memoir '44 | R1M | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Edelston, Sam | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | QGB | Star Wars Queen's Gambit | H3/4 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Buddy | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | TTR | Ticket to Ride | H3/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Brosius, Claire | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | TTN | Titan | H9/9 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | First Tracks Slopeside | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | TTA | Titan the Arena | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | Crowe, Greg | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | TAC | Transatlantic | H1/2 | B | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Ledger, Chuck | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | CCA | Command & Colors: Ancients | F | A | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Rear | O'Neal, Bill | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | 5TR | Five Tribes | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Jiang, Allan | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | RA! | Ra! | SF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Scott, Steve | 5-Jun |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | SWR | Star Wars Rebellion | F | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Winterberry | Kizer, Chris | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | TFM | Terraforming Mars | QF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 4 | Wintergreen | Crenshaw, Bill | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | UPF | Up Front | SF | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Whitesell, Ken | |
7/25/19 | Th | 21 | WAS | War at Sea | SF | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Sharp, John | |
7/25/19 | Th | 22 | ING | Ingenious | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | DuBoff, Max | 19-May |
7/25/19 | Th | 23 | PGF | Pro Golf | R1/2 | B | SE | Late Night | 2 | Snowflake | Monnin, Bruce | |
7/25/19 | Th | 23 | ING | Ingenious | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | DuBoff, Max | 19-May |
7/25/19 | Th | 23 | RA! | Ra! | F | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Scott, Steve | 5-Jun |
7/25/19 | Th | 23 | UPF | Up Front | F | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Whitesell, Ken | |
7/25/19 | Th | 23 | WAS | War at Sea | F | A | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Sharp, John | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 1 | PGF | Pro Golf | F | B | SE | Late Night | 2 | Snowflake | Monnin, Bruce | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 8 | | Registration | -- | -- | -- | -- | 12 | Stag Pass | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | | Open Gaming | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | | Open Gaming Library | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | | Transamerica Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Gormly, Darlene | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | -- | Banish the Snakes | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Exhibit Hall Annex 5 | McPartland, Kevin | 26-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | ASK | Advanced Squad Leader Starter Kit | R1/4 | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Cocke, Perry | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | AFK | Afrika Korps | R7/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 4 | Winterberry | Lockwood, Jonathan | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | BWD | Bitter Woods | R7/7 | B | FF | Continuous | 6 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Bruno | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | BRS | Brass | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | Hodgins, Bruce | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | BRI | Britannia | H3/3 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 5 | Rathskeller | Jordan, James | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | COB | Castles of Burgundy | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Irving, Richard | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | CMS | Circus Maximus | H4/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Githens, Josh | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | DUN | Dune | H3/3 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 5 | Alpine | Johnson, Brad | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | EOS | Empire of the Sun | R1/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Crane, Chris | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | FTP | For the People | R4/5 | B | SEM | Continuous | 6 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Pei, James | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | GBG | Gettysburg | R7/7 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Menzel, Ed | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | HIR | Hitler's Reich | R3/7 | B | SE | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Center | Schacter, Fred | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | LST | Lost Cities | H1/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Pettis, Roy | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | MMS | March Madness | H3/4 | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 5 | Chestnut | Lewis, Carrie | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | M44 | Memoir '44 | R1/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Edelston, Sam | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | ORL | Orleans | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Drummond, Andrew | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | PZB | Panzerblitz | R7/7 | C | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Northey, Rick | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | SQL | Squad Leader | R6/6 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Polard, Peter | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | QGB | Star Wars Queen's Gambit | H4/4 | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Buddy | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | TRC | The Russian Campaign | R7/7 | A | SwEl | Free Form | 5 | Winterberry | Dickson, Gary | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | TIM | Tigers in the Mist | R1/4 | B | SW | Continuous | 5 | First Tracks Slopeside | Freeman, Ray | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | UWC | Underwater Cities | H2/2 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Buchanan, Brandon | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | WPS | Win, Place, & Show | H3/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Fox, Craig | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | WSM | Wooden Ships & Iron Men | R7/8 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Hitchings, Tim | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | 776 | 1776 | SF | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Packwood, Steve | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | ACV | Advanced Civilization | F | B | HSW | Scheduled | 10 | Foggy Goggle Front | Barhorst, Nathan | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | BAR | Battles of the American Revolution | F | B | SwEl | Scheduled | 5 | Winterberry | Miklos, Mark | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | EPB | Empire Builder | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Alpine | Stribula, Bob | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | GCA | Great Campaigns of the ACW | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 4 | Winterberry | Cross, David | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | HIS | Here I Stand | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Rice, Justin | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | RRR | Russian Railroads | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Farrow, Dan | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | T&T | Thurn & Taxis | QF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Latto, Andy | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | TTN | Titan | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Laurel | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 9 | VSD | Vegas Showdown | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Freeman, Eric | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 10 | | Vendors | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 | Fox Den | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 10 | | Vendors | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 | Timberstone | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 10 | | Black Eagles | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Annex 6 | Poniske, John | 26-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 10 | -- | Illusions of Glory | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 2 | Silverman, Perry | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 10 | WAW | World at War | R1/1 | A | SE | Continuous | 12 | Winterberry | Crowe, Mike | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 10 | EIS | Enemy in Sight | H2/2 | B | HWO | Continuous | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Evinger, Matt | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 10 | CBC | Combat Commander | SF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Laurel | Collars, Bryan | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 10 | F_S | Falling Sky | SF | B | HSW | Scheduled | 4 | Foggy Goggle Front | Tamburo, Joel | 24-May |
7/26/19 | Fr | 10 | WAT | Waterloo | SF | A | SwEl | Free Form | 8 | Winterberry | Musella, Marty | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 11 | | Carcassonne Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Roppolo, Rebecca | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 11 | | Getting your Game Design Published by S&T | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Snowflake | Cummins, Doc | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 11 | KPR | Kaiser's Pirates | D2/2 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Rogers, Tim | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 11 | E&T | Euphrat & Tigris | H1/2 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Moffitt, Craig | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 11 | M44 | Memoir '44 | R2/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Edelston, Sam | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 11 | SAG | Sagrada | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Schreier, Daron | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 11 | MMA | Monsters Menace America | SF | C | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Love, Mark | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 11 | RRR | Russian Railroads | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Farrow, Dan | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 11 | T&T | Thurn & Taxis | SF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Latto, Andy | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 12 | MBT | MBT | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Annex 2 | Schoenen, Rob | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 12 | ASK | Advanced Squad Leader Starter Kit | R2/4 | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Cocke, Perry | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 12 | EOS | Empire of the Sun | R2/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Crane, Chris | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 12 | TAC | Transatlantic | H2/2 | B | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Ledger, Chuck | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 12 | ABN | Air Baron | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Jamelli, Max | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 12 | AUT | Automobile | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Wintergreen | Smith, Devin | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | -- | Ancient Civilizations of the Inner Sea | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 2 | Schachter, Fred | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | PDT | Paydirt (NFC Team Draft) | H2/2 | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 1 | Sunburst | Pisarz, Ron | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | CTN | Catan | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Shipley, Rich | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | ACS | Atlantic Storm | H4/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Knight, Ben | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | KPR | Kaiser's Pirates | H1/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Center | Rogers, Tim | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | MGW | Mage Wars Arena | R3/4 | B | SW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Cannon, Tom | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | M44 | Memoir '44 | R3/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Edelston, Sam | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | MOV | Merchant of Venus | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Irving, Richard | 19-May |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | RDG | Ra: The Dice Game | H3/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Roy, Sky | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | TTR | Ticket to Ride | H4/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Brosius, Claire | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | STA | Stone Age | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Bacigalupo, Rodney | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | T_M | Terra Mystica | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Laurel | Griffin, Hank | 26-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 13 | T&T | Thurn & Taxis | F | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Latto, Andy | 26-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 14 | | Sleeping Queens Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Berk, Samantha | 24-May |
7/26/19 | Fr | 14 | CMK | Castles of Mad King Ludwig | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Corrado, John | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 14 | PDT | Paydirt (NFC) | H2/2 | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 10 | Seasons | Pisarz, Ron | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 14 | RFG | Race for the Galaxy | H3/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Poolside | Guttag, Eric | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 14 | TIM | Tigers in the Mist | R2/4 | B | SW | Continuous | 5 | First Tracks Slopeside | Freeman, Ray | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 14 | WBY | Wild Blue Yonder (Formerly DiF) | R1/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | First Tracks Center | Janiec, Chris | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 14 | EPB | Empire Builder | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Alpine | Stribula, Bob | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 14 | F_S | Falling Sky | F | B | HSW | Scheduled | 4 | Foggy Goggle Front | Tamburo, Joel | 24-May |
7/26/19 | Fr | 14 | MMA | Monsters Menace America | F | C | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Love, Mark | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | -- | Command & Colors: Napoleonics Epic | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 4 | First Tracks Slopeside | Kirk, John | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | ASK | Advanced Squad Leader Starter Kit | R3/4 | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Cocke, Perry | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | CMK | Castles of Mad King Ludwig | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Corrado, John | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | CFR | Championship Formula Racing | H2/3 | B | HMWG | Scheduled | 4 | Foggy Goggle Front | Long, Chris | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | CQP | Conquest of Paradise | H2/3 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | McPartland, Kevin | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | EOS | Empire of the Sun | R3/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Crane, Chris | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | EVL | Evolution | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | O'Flynn, Timothy | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | LST | Lost Cities | H2/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Pettis, Roy | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | MGW | Mage Wars Arena | R4/4 | B | SW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Cannon, Tom | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | MBT | MBT | R1/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Winterberry | Schoenen, Rob | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | M44 | Memoir '44 | R4/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Edelston, Sam | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | ABN | Air Baron | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Jamelli, Max | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | ACS | Atlantic Storm | SF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Knight, Ben | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | BEC | Beta Colony | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Loder, Melody | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | BRI | Britannia | SF | B | HSW | Scheduled | 5 | Rathskeller | Jordan, James | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | CHL | Churchill | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Rathskeller | Harris, Kirk | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | CBC | Combat Commander | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Laurel | Collars, Bryan | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | FTP | For the People | F | B | SEM | Continuous | 6 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Pei, James | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | RRY | Robo Rally | SF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Houde, Marc | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | SPG | Saint Petersburg | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Rule, Amy | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 15 | TAC | Transatlantic | SF | B | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Alpine | Ledger, Chuck | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 16 | -- | Ancient Civilizations of the Inner Sea | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 2 | Schachter, Fred | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 16 | | Pontiac's Uprising | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Annex 6 | Poniske, John | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 16 | DNK | Dunkirk: France 1940 | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Bryant, Doug | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 16 | KPR | Kaiser's Pirates | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Center | Rogers, Tim | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 16 | WBY | Wild Blue Yonder (Formerly DiF) | R2/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Center | Janiec, Chris | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | DIP | Diplomacy | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 7 | Haver, Thomas | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | DNK | Dunkirk: France 1940 | R1/1 | B | SE | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Bryant, Doug | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | GWT | Great Western Trail | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Wintergreen | Saccenti, Scott | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | M44 | Memoir '44 | R5/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Edelston, Sam | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | RFG | Race for the Galaxy | H4/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Poolside | Guttag, Eric | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | WBY | Wild Blue Yonder (Formerly DiF) | R3/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Center | Janiec, Chris | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | AMR | Amun-Re | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Alpine | St. Pierre, Robert | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | ACS | Atlantic Storm | F | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Knight, Ben | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | BEC | Beta Colony | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Loder, Melody | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | SPG | Saint Petersburg | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Rule, Amy | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | SPD | Splendor | QF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | TAC | Transatlantic | F | B | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Alpine | Ledger, Chuck | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 17 | UWC | Underwater Cities | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Buchanan, Brandon | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | | Ivanhoe Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Harris, Kirk | 24-May |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | BAT | Battle Line | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | McCulloch, Sean | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | HIR | Hitler's Reich | R4/7 | B | SE | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Center | Schacter, Fred | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | MMS | March Madness | H4/4 | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 5 | Chestnut | Lewis, Carrie | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | NVG | Navegador | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Foasberg, Anni | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | SWM | Star Wars Miniatures | H4/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Frank | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | AOA | Ace of Aces | F | B | SwEl | Free Form | 2 | Sunburst | Burtless, Bill | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | EOS | Empire of the Sun | SF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Crane, Chris | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | GAP | Gaia Project | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | D'Tela, Sceadeau | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | KRM | Kremlin | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Laurel | Cuccaro, Steve | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | ROR | Republic of Rome | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Alpine | McNally, Frank | 16-May |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | SPD | Splendor | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | McGregor, Duncan | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | TFM | Terraforming Mars | SF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 4 | Wintergreen | Crenshaw, Bill | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 18 | TNW | The Napoleonic Wars | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Williams, Gareth | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | -- | Wits & Wagers Gameshow | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 1 | Snowflake | Buckwalter, Scott | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | SBS | Space Base | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Collars, Bryan | 24-May |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | BAT | Battle Line | R1/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Seasons | McCulloch, Sean | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | DIP | Diplomacy | R1/3 | B | SW | Scheduled | 4 | Alpine | Haver, Thomas | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | MBT | MBT | R2/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Winterberry | Schoenen, Rob | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | TIM | Tigers in the Mist | R3/4 | B | SW | Continuous | 5 | First Tracks Slopeside | Freeman, Ray | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | WOR | War of the Ring | R1/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Wojtaszczyk, Kevin | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | ASK | Advanced Squad Leader Starter Kit | F | B | SEM | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Cocke, Perry | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | AUT | Automobile | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Laurel | Smith, Devin | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | LLM | Leaping Lemmings | SF | C | HSW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Powers, Bill | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | M44 | Memoir '44 | F | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Edelston, Sam | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | SPD | Splendor | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | McGregor, Duncan | 24-May |
7/26/19 | Fr | 19 | WBY | Wild Blue Yonder (Formerly DiF) | QF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Center | Janiec, Chris | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 20 | | Game Desgin | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Snowflake | Pulsipher, Lew | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 20 | LBY | Labyrinth | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Bendor, Trevor | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 20 | BAT | Battle Line | R2/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Seasons | McCulloch, Sean | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 20 | CNC | Concordia | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Reece, Craig | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 20 | PRO | Puerto Rico | H2/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Shay, Richard | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 20 | GXT | Galaxy Trucker | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Center | Finberg, David | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 20 | LWD | Lords of Waterdeep | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | St. Pierre, Robert | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 20 | UWC | Underwater Cities | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Buchanan, Brandon | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 20 | WBY | Wild Blue Yonder (Formerly DiF) | SF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Center | Janiec, Chris | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 21 | | B-17 After Action Meeting | -- | -- | -- | -- | 3 | Foggy Brews | Yoshikawa, Mark | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 21 | BAT | Battle Line | R3/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Seasons | McCulloch, Sean | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 21 | LBY | Labyrinth | R1M | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Bendor, Trevor | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 21 | EOS | Empire of the Sun | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Crane, Chris | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 21 | IVH | Ivanhoe | SF | B | HMW | Continuous | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Lytle, Dagny | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 21 | LLM | Leaping Lemmings | F | C | HSW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Powers, Bill | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 21 | WBY | Wild Blue Yonder (Formerly DiF) | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | First Tracks Center | Janiec, Chris | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 22 | | Member Sponsored Kid's Werewolf | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Sunburst | Hoffman, Dan | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 22 | ACQ | Acquire | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Ackman, Cliff | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 22 | PGD | Power Grid | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Spencer, Jay | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 22 | AGR | Agricola | F | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Laurel | Murray, Rob | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 22 | BAT | Battle Line | SF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Seasons | McCulloch, Sean | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 22 | LWD | Lords of Waterdeep | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | St. Pierre, Robert | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 22 | RFG | Race for the Galaxy | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Poolside | Guttag, Eric | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 23 | -- | Ancient Civilizations of the Middle East | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 2 | Schachter, Fred | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 23 | -- | M44 Overlord - Firefigt at Neffe | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 4 | Foggy Goggle Front | Edelston, Sam | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 23 | LID | Liar's Dice | R1/3 | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Reiff, Nicole | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 23 | BAT | Battle Line | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 1 | Seasons | McCulloch, Sean | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 23 | IVH | Ivanhoe | F | B | HMW | Continuous | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Lytle, Dagny | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 23 | RFG | Race for the Galaxy | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Poolside | Guttag, Eric | 5-Jun |
7/26/19 | Fr | 24 | | Formal Night | -- | -- | -- | -- | 3 | Alpine | Bender, Angela | |
7/26/19 | Fr | 24 | LID | Liar's Dice | R2/3 | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Reiff, Nicole | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 1 | LID | Liar's Dice | F | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Reiff, Nicole | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 8 | | WBC After Action Meeting | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Snowflake | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 8 | | Registration | -- | -- | -- | -- | 14 | Stag Pass | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | | Open Gaming | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | | Open Gaming Library | -- | -- | -- | -- | 14 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | | Apple to Apples Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Applebaum, Alan | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | -- | Ancient Civilizations of the Inner Sea | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 2 | Schachter, Fred | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | BCY | Battle Cry | R1/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | First Tracks Poolside | Stanley, Mike | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | CTN | Catan | R1/3 | B | SweEl | Continuous | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Shipley, Rich | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | CQP | Conquest of Paradise | H3/3 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | McPartland, Kevin | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | MBT | MBT | R3/3 | B | SweEl | Continuous | 3 | Winterberry | Schoenen, Rob | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | NVG | Navegador | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Foasberg, Anni | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | SBS | Space Base | H1/2 | C | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Collars, Bryan | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | TIM | Tigers in the Mist | R4/4 | B | SW | Continuous | 5 | First Tracks Center | Freeman, Ray | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | WOR | War of the Ring | R2/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Wojtaszczyk, Kevin | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | WWR | Washington's War | R1/4 | A | DE | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Wixson, Keith | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | WSM | Wooden Ships & Iron Men - Fleet Action | R8/8 | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Hitchings, Tim | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | 776 | 1776 | F | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Packwood, Steve | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | AFK | Afrika Korps | SF | B | SwEl | Free Form | 4 | Winterberry | Lockwood, Jonathan | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | BWD | Bitter Woods | SF | B | FF | Continuous | 6 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Bruno | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | BRS | Brass | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Alpine | Hodgins, Bruce | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | BRI | Britannia | F | B | HSW | Scheduled | 5 | Rathskeller | Jordan, James | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | DUN | Dune | F | A | HMW | Scheduled | 8 | Laurel | Johnson, Brad | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | EVL | Evolution | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | O'Flynn, Timothy | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | GBG | Gettysburg | SF | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Menzel, Ed | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | HIS | Here I Stand | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 10 | Rathskeller | Rice, Justin | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | MOV | Merchant of Venus | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Irving, Richard | 19-May |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | ORL | Orleans | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Drummond, Andrew | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | PZB | Panzerblitz | SF | C | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Northey, Rick | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | SQL | Squad Leader | SF | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Polard, Peter | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | STA | Stone Age | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Bacigalupo, Rodney | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | TFM | Terraforming Mars | F | B | HWO | Scheduled | 4 | Laurel | Crenshaw, Bill | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | TRC | The Russian Campaign | SF | A | SwEl | Free Form | 5 | Winterberry | Dickson, Gary | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 9 | TTN | Titan | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Laurel | Wolff, Bruno | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | | Vendors | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 | Fox Den | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | | Vendors | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 | Timberstone | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | | Devil Dogs of Belleau Woods | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Annex 6 | Poniske, John | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | -- | Illusions of Glory | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 2 | Silverman, Perry | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | -- | M44 Overlord - Canal de la Haute Colme | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 4 | Foggy Goggle Front | Edelston, Sam | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | UNP | Union Pacific | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Jackson, Jeff | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | WAW | World at War | R1/1 | A | SE | Continuous | 12 | Winterberry | Crowe, Mike | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | DIP | Diplomacy | R2/3 | B | SW | Scheduled | 4 | Alpine | Haver, Thomas | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | KPR | Kaiser's Pirates | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Center | Rogers, Tim | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | LBY | Labyrinth | R1/4 | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | First Tracks Slopeside | Bendor, Trevor | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | CMS | Circus Maximus | SF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Githens, Josh | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 10 | WAT | Waterloo | F | A | SwEl | Free Form | 8 | Winterberry | Musella, Marty | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 11 | | Can't Stop Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Evinger, Tim | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 11 | ADV | Adel Verpflichtet | H2/3 | C | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | DeMarco, Tom | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 11 | BCY | Battle Cry | R2/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Poolside | Stanley, Mike | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 11 | CTN | Catan | R2/3 | B | SweEl | Continuous | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Shipley, Rich | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 11 | CNC | Concordia | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Reece, Craig | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 11 | HIR | Hitler's Reich | R5/7 | B | SE | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Center | Schacter, Fred | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 11 | TTA | Titan the Arena | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | Crowe, Greg | 24-May |
7/27/19 | Sa | 11 | WWR | Washington's War | R2/4 | A | DE | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Wixson, Keith | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 11 | EVL | Evolution | F | B | | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | O'Flynn, Timothy | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 11 | ORL | Orleans | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Drummond, Andrew | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 12 | | Member Sponsored No-Ship Math Trade | -- | -- | -- | -- | 3 | Snowflake | Engelmann, Eric | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 12 | -- | Affliction: Salem 1692 | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Hundycz, Daniel | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 12 | BCY | Battle Cry | R3/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Poolside | Stanley, Mike | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 12 | LBY | Labyrinth | R2/4 | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | First Tracks Slopeside | Bendor, Trevor | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 12 | RDG | Ra: The Dice Game | H4/4 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Roy, Sky | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 12 | UNP | Union Pacific | R1/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Jackson, Jeff | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 12 | CQP | Conquest of Paradise | SF | B | HSW | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | McPartland, Kevin | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 12 | FBS | Football Strategy | F | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 2 | Chestnut | Schoose, Bert | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 12 | MOV | Merchant of Venus | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Irving, Richard | 19-May |
7/27/19 | Sa | 12 | QGB | Star Wars Queen's Gambit | QF | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Buddy | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | ADV | Adel Verpflichtet | H3/3 | C | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | DeMarco, Tom | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | BCY | Battle Cry | R4/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Poolside | Stanley, Mike | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | CMK | Castles of Mad King Ludwig | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Corrado, John | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | CTN | Catan | R3/3 | B | SweEl | Continuous | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Shipley, Rich | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | SBS | Space Base | H2/2 | C | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Collars, Bryan | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | WOR | War of the Ring | R3/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Wojtaszczyk, Kevin | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | WWR | Washington's War | R3/4 | A | DE | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Wixson, Keith | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | COB | Castles of Burgundy | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Irving, Richard | 24-May |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | KPR | Kaiser's Pirates | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Center | Rogers, Tim | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | MBT | MBT | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 3 | Winterberry | Schoenen, Rob | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | PDT | Paydirt | F | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Pisarz, Ron | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | SQL | Squad Leader | F | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Polard, Peter | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 13 | TTR | Ticket to Ride | QF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Brosius, Claire | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 14 | | Lost Cities Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Gallagher, Devin | 24-May |
7/27/19 | Sa | 14 | -- | Ancient Civilizations of the Middle East | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 2 | Schachter, Fred | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 14 | -- | M44 Overlord - Counterattack at Carentan | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 4 | Foggy Goggle Front | Edelston, Sam | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 14 | BCY | Battle Cry | R5/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Poolside | Stanley, Mike | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 14 | LBY | Labyrinth | R3/4 | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | First Tracks Slopeside | Bendor, Trevor | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 14 | UNP | Union Pacific | R2/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Jackson, Jeff | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 14 | AFK | Afrika Korps | F | B | SwEl | Free Form | 4 | Winterberry | Lockwood, Jonathan | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 14 | BRS | Brass | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Laurel | Hodgins, Bruce | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 14 | PGD | Power Grid | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Spencer, Jay | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | -- | Command & Colors: Napoleonics Epic | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 4 | First Tracks Slopeside | Kirk, John | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | ATS | Attack Sub | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Caler, Steve | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | CFR | Championship Formula Racing | H3/3 | B | HMWG | Scheduled | 4 | Foggy Goggle Front | Long, Chris | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | LST | Lost Cities | H3/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Pettis, Roy | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | PRC | Pirate's Cove | H3/3 | C | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Fisher, Jason | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | PRO | Puerto Rico | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Shay, Richard | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | WWR | Washington's War | R4/4 | A | DE | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Wixson, Keith | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | BCY | Battle Cry | F | B | SEM | Continuous | 1 | First Tracks Poolside | Stanley, Mike | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | BWD | Bitter Woods | F | B | FF | Continuous | 6 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Bruno | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | CTN | Catan | SF | B | SweEl | Continuous | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Shipley, Rich | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | CHL | Churchill | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 4 | Rathskeller | Harris, Kirk | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | CNC | Concordia | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Reece, Craig | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | CQP | Conquest of Paradise | F | B | HSW | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Slopeside | McPartland, Kevin | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | GBG | Gettysburg | F | B | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Menzel, Ed | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | HWD | History of the World | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Rathskeller | Hansen, Ty | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | PZB | Panzerblitz | F | C | SwEl | Free Form | 6 | Winterberry | Northey, Rick | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | SBS | Space Base | SF | C | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Collars, Bryan | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | SWM | Star Wars Miniatures | QF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Frank | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | QGB | Star Wars Queen's Gambit | SF | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Buddy | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | TRC | The Russian Campaign | F | A | SwEl | Free Form | 5 | Winterberry | Dickson, Gary | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 15 | TTA | Titan the Arena | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | Crowe, Greg | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 16 | E&T | Euphrat & Tigris | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 2 | Moffitt, Craig | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 16 | UNP | Union Pacific | R3/3 | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Jackson, Jeff | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 16 | WPS | Win, Place, & Show | H4/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Fox, Craig | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 16 | COB | Castles of Burgundy | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Irving, Richard | 24-May |
7/27/19 | Sa | 16 | KPR | Kaiser's Pirates | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Center | Rogers, Tim | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 16 | LBY | Labyrinth | F | B | SEM | Continuous | 2 | First Tracks Slopeside | Bendor, Trevor | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 16 | RDG | Ra: The Dice Game | QF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Roy, Sky | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 16 | TTA | Titan the Arena | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Foggy Goggle Front | Crowe, Greg | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | DNK | Dunkirk: France 1940 | R1/1 | B | SE | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Bryant, Doug | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | E&T | Euphrat & Tigris | H2/2 | B | HSW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Moffitt, Craig | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | LST | Lost Cities | H4/4 | B | HWO | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Pettis, Roy | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | WOR | War of the Ring | R4/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Wojtaszczyk, Kevin | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | ACQ | Acquire | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Ackman, Cliff | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | CTN | Catan | F | B | SweEl | Continuous | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Shipley, Rich | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | GAP | Gaia Project | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | D'Tela, Sceadeau | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | GWT | Great Western Trail | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Saccenti, Scott | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | PGD | Power Grid | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Spencer, Jay | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | RDG | Ra: The Dice Game | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Roy, Sky | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | RRY | Robo Rally | F | B | HWO | Scheduled | 4 | Grand Ballroom | Houde, Marc | 24-May |
7/27/19 | Sa | 17 | WWR | Washington's War | QF | A | DE | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Wixson, Keith | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 18 | SAG | Sagrada | H3/3 | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Schreier, Daron | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 18 | CMS | Circus Maximus | F | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Githens, Josh | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 18 | NVG | Navegador | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Foasberg, Anni | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 18 | RDG | Ra: The Dice Game | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Roy, Sky | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 18 | SBS | Space Base | F | C | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Collars, Bryan | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 18 | SWM | Star Wars Miniatures | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Frank | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 18 | QGB | Star Wars Queen's Gambit | F | A | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Buddy | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 18 | SSB | Superstar Baseball | QF | B | SwEl | Free Form | 2 | Snowflake | Lee, Roderick | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 18 | TNW | The Napoleonic Wars | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 6 | Laurel | Williams, Gareth | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 18 | UNP | Union Pacific | SF | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Jackson, Jeff | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 18 | WSM | Wooden Ships & Iron Men | SF | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Hitchings, Tim | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 19 | | Slapshot Juniors | -- | C | Jr SE | -- | 2 | Hemlock | Yoshikawa, Mark | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 19 | | Ethics in Gaming | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Sunburst | Tamburo, Joel | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 19 | -- | M44 Overlord - Operation Neptune | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 5 | Foggy Goggle Front | Edelston, Sam | 24 May |
7/27/19 | Sa | 19 | DIP | Diplomacy | R3/3 | B | SW | Scheduled | 4 | Alpine | Haver, Thomas | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 19 | ACQ | Acquire | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Ackman, Cliff | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 19 | E&T | Euphrat & Tigris | SF | B | HSW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Moffitt, Craig | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 19 | LST | Lost Cities | QF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Pettis, Roy | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 19 | WWR | Washington's War | SF | A | DE | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Wixson, Keith | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 19 | WPS | Win, Place, & Show | F | B | HWO | Scheduled | 3 | Foggy Goggle Front | Fox, Craig | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 20 | FI5 | Facts in Five | R1/1 | C | SW | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Corrado, John | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 20 | HIR | Hitler's Reich | R6/7 | B | SE | Scheduled | 3 | First Tracks Center | Schacter, Fred | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 20 | CNC | Concordia | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Laurel | Reece, Craig | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 20 | GXT | Galaxy Trucker | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | First Tracks Center | Finberg, David | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 20 | GWT | Great Western Trail | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Saccenti, Scott | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 20 | LST | Lost Cities | SF | B | HWO | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Pettis, Roy | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 20 | PRO | Puerto Rico | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Shay, Richard | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 20 | SAG | Sagrada | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Schreier, Daron | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 20 | SSB | Superstar Baseball | SF | B | SwEl | Free Form | 2 | Snowflake | Lee, Roderick | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 20 | UNP | Union Pacific | F | B | SwEl | Continuous | 2 | Foggy Goggle Front | Jackson, Jeff | 5-Jun |
7/27/19 | Sa | 20 | WSM | Wooden Ships & Iron Men | F | B | SwEl | Free Form | 3 | Winterberry | Hitchings, Tim | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 21 | | World at War After Action Meeting | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Sunburst | Crowe, Mike | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 21 | WOR | War of the Ring | R5/6 | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Foggy Goggle Rear | Wojtaszczyk, Kevin | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 21 | ADV | Adel Verpflichtet | SF | C | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | DeMarco, Tom | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 21 | CAR | Carcassonne | QF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Visocnik, Jennifer | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 21 | E&T | Euphrat & Tigris | F | B | HSW | Scheduled | 2 | Wintergreen | Moffitt, Craig | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 21 | LST | Lost Cities | F | B | HWO | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Pettis, Roy | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 21 | SAG | Sagrada | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Schreier, Daron | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 21 | SWM | Star Wars Miniatures | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 3 | Winterberry | Sinigaglio, Frank | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 21 | WWR | Washington's War | F | A | DE | Continuous | 2 | Maple | Wixson, Keith | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 22 | SLS | Slapshot | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Kilroy, Ashley | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 22 | CAR | Carcassonne | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Visocnik, Jennifer | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 22 | SSB | Superstar Baseball | F | B | SwEl | Free Form | 2 | Snowflake | Lee, Roderick | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 23 | | Open Gaming Library Closes | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 23 | SLS | Slapshot | R1/3 | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Kilroy, Ashley | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 23 | ADV | Adel Verpflichtet | F | C | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | DeMarco, Tom | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 23 | CAR | Carcassonne | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Visocnik, Jennifer | |
7/27/19 | Sa | 24 | SLS | Slapshot | R2/3 | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Kilroy, Ashley | |
7/28/19 | Su | 1 | SLS | Slapshot | F | C | SE | Late Night | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Kilroy, Ashley | |
7/28/19 | Su | 4 | | Shuttle to Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Hotel Lobby | Seven Springs | |
7/28/19 | Su | 8 | | Registration | -- | -- | -- | -- | 6 | Stag Pass | Gutermuth, Ken | |
7/28/19 | Su | 8 | | Christian Worship Service | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Snowflake | Petroski, Glenn | 5-Jun |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | | Shuttle to Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Hotel Lobby | Seven Springs | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | | Open Gaming | -- | -- | -- | -- | 15 | Exhibit Hall | Levy, Keith | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | TAM | Transamerica | D1/1 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Annex 1 | Ottey, Janet | 26-Jun |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | ATS | Attack Sub | R1/6 | B | SW | Continuous | 1 | Seasons | Caler, Steve | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | AUC | Auction | F | B | HWO | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Reiff, Bruce | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | CMK | Castles of Mad King Ludwig | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Corrado, John | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | CFR | Championship Formula Racing | F | B | HMWG | Scheduled | 4 | Seasons | Long, Chris | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | EIS | Enemy in Sight | F | B | HWO | Continuous | 3 | Grand Ballroom | Evinger, Matt | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | HIR | Hitler's Reich | F | B | SE | Scheduled | 3 | Seasons | Schacter, Fred | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | MMS | March Madness | SF | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Lewis, Carrie | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | NVG | Navegador | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Foasberg, Anni | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | PRC | Pirate's Cove | SF | C | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Fisher, Jason | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | PRO | Puerto Rico | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Shay, Richard | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | TTR | Ticket to Ride | SF | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Brosius, Claire | |
7/28/19 | Su | 9 | WOR | War of the Ring | F | B | SEM | Continuous | 4 | Seasons | Wojtaszczyk, Kevin | |
7/28/19 | Su | 10 | | Catholic Mass | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Sunburst | Seven Springs | |
7/28/19 | Su | 10 | -- | Ancient Civilizations of the Inner Sea | -- | -- | Demo | -- | 2 | Annex 2 | Schachter, Fred | |
7/28/19 | Su | 10 | ATS | Attack Sub | R2/6 | B | SW | Continuous | 1 | Seasons | Caler, Steve | |
7/28/19 | Su | 10 | TAM | Transamerica | R1/3 | B | SE | Continuous | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Ottey, Janet | 26-Jun |
7/28/19 | Su | 10 | MMS | March Madness | F | B | HMSE | Scheduled | 1 | Seasons | Lewis, Carrie | |
7/28/19 | Su | 11 | ATS | Attack Sub | R3/6 | B | SW | Continuous | 1 | Seasons | Caler, Steve | |
7/28/19 | Su | 11 | TAM | Transamerica | R2/3 | B | SE | Continuous | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Ottey, Janet | 26-Jun |
7/28/19 | Su | 11 | CMK | Castles of Mad King Ludwig | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Corrado, John | |
7/28/19 | Su | 11 | PRC | Pirate's Cove | F | C | HMWG | Scheduled | 2 | Grand Ballroom | Fisher, Jason | |
7/28/19 | Su | 11 | TTR | Ticket to Ride | F | B | HMW | Scheduled | 2 | Seasons | Brosius, Claire | |
7/28/19 | Su | 11.5 | | Catholic Mass | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | Sunburst | Seven Springs | |
7/28/19 | Su | 12 | ATS | Attack Sub | R4/6 | B | SW | Continuous | 1 | Seasons | Caler, Steve | |
7/28/19 | Su | 12 | TAM | Transamerica | F | B | SE | Continuous | 1 | Grand Ballroom | Ottey, Janet | 26-Jun |
7/28/19 | Su | 13 | | Shuttle to Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Hotel Lobby | Seven Springs | |
7/28/19 | Su | 13 | ATS | Attack Sub | R5/6 | B | SW | Continuous | 1 | Seasons | Caler, Steve | |
7/28/19 | Su | 14 | ATS | Attack Sub | R6/6 | B | SW | Continuous | 1 | Seasons | Caler, Steve | |
7/28/19 | Su | 16 | | Shuttle to Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Hotel Lobby | Seven Springs | |
7/29/19 | SMo | 4 | | Shuttle to Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Hotel Lobby | Seven Springs | |
7/29/19 | SMo | 10 | | Shuttle to Pittsburgh Airport ($25 per person) | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | Hotel Lobby | Seven Springs | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|